RUB՝ 22300400153100:
For online transfers (Visa, Master and ArcA) click the following link
Besides the financial donation the Government has also received a considerable amount of material and food support, which during the reporting period were given both to the civilians in need and the Ministry of Defense. 137 donated cars were given mainly to the Ministry of Defense, as well as to a number of state organs. The detailed information about the material support and the cars received you can find in the documents attached: Material support received, material support distributed, cars received according to the donators, the list of car distribution; the information about the financial support received see in the web site of the NKR Ministry of Finance.
The Government expresses gratitude to all those people who have had their contributions in the process of Artsakh frontline strengthening during and after the April aggression initiated by Azerbaijani side.